Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Qishlaq-e Jum`ah

Map of Qishlaq-e Jum`ah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhuma,Qeshlaq-e Jom`eh,Qeshlāq-e Jom‘eh,Qeslage Jum'a,Qeslaqe Jum'a,Qešlāge Jum’a,Qešlāqe Jum’a,Qishlaq-e Jum`ah,Qishlāq-e Jum‘ah,قشلاق جمعه,قشلاقٔ جمعه, Qishlāq-e Jum‘ah

Qishlaq-e Jum`ah

Welcome to the Qishlaq-e Jum`ah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq-e Jum‘ah. See Qishlaq-e Jum`ah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq-e Jum‘ah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Qishlaq-e Jum`ah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:03
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Qishlaq-e Jum`ah
Places near Qishlaq-e Jum`ah

Online Dating

Qishlaq-e Jum`ah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qishlaq-e Jum`ah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq-e Jum`ah, Afghanistan