-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Qishlaq-e Haji Gul

Map of Qishlaq-e Haji Gul Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qeshlaq-e Hajjigol,Qeshlāq-e Ḩājjīgol,Qeslaqe Hajigul,Qešlāqe Hājigul,Qishlaq-e Haji Gul,Qishlāq-e Ḩājī Gul,qshlaq hajy gl,قشلاق حاجیگل,قشلاقٔ حاجی گل, Qishlāq-e Ḩājī Gul

Qishlaq-e Haji Gul

Welcome to the Qishlaq-e Haji Gul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq-e Ḩājī Gul. See Qishlaq-e Haji Gul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq-e Ḩājī Gul area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Qishlaq-e Haji Gul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.33356/64.99362
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:34
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Qishlaq-e Haji Gul
  •  
Places near Qishlaq-e Haji Gul
Qishlāq-e Ḩājī Gul (0 km) QambarzaĪ (3.6 km) Qarah Jangal (4.2 km) Ḩamalah (6.1 km) Iskīchak (6.9 km) Manhak (7 km) Showgun (7.1 km) Dahān-e Anqarchāq (7.1 km) Khwār Zār (7.2 km) Dughōr (7.4 km) Qishlāq Kuhnah (7.4 km) Kārēz (7.7 km) Dahān-e Saysalī (8.8 km) Sīnay (8.8 km) Jōy-e Purdil (9.3 km) Dahān-e Shāh Bayd (9.7 km) Kārēz-e Khushk (9.8 km) Sar-e Saysalī (10.3 km)

Online Dating

Qishlaq-e Haji Gul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qishlaq-e Haji Gul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq-e Haji Gul, Afghanistan