-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Qishlaq-e Haji `Abdulhakim

Map of Qishlaq-e Haji `Abdulhakim Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qeshlaq-e Hajji `Abdolhakim,Qeshlāq-e Ḩājjī ‘Abdolḩakīm,Qeslaqe Haji 'Abdulhakim,Qes̄lāqe H̱āji ’Abdulẖakīm,Qishlaq-e Haji `Abdulhakim,Qishlāq-e Ḩājī ‘Abdulḩakīm,قشلاق حاجی عبدالحکیم, Qishlāq-e Ḩājī ‘Abdulḩakīm

Qishlaq-e Haji `Abdulhakim

Welcome to the Qishlaq-e Haji `Abdulhakim google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq-e Ḩājī ‘Abdulḩakīm. See Qishlaq-e Haji `Abdulhakim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq-e Ḩājī ‘Abdulḩakīm area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qishlaq-e Haji `Abdulhakim
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.60031/64.58638
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:00
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Qishlaq-e Haji `Abdulhakim
  •  
Places near Qishlaq-e Haji `Abdulhakim
Qishlāq-e Ḩājī ‘Abdulḩakīm (0 km) Qishlāq-e Arbāb-Shīrīn (1.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Afẕal (4.5 km) Āsyā (4.9 km) Dahān-e Darah-ye Āsyā (5.4 km) Qudugh (5.4 km) Bahr-e Yār (5.6 km) Dēwālak (5.8 km) Katalak (6.3 km) Āsyā Bayd (6.8 km) Jowlāghak (7.7 km) Qishlāq-e Kuhnah (7.9 km) Buzghālah Khōrak (8 km) Dahān-e Jar-e Chuqur (8 km) Tangīā (8 km) Ma‘jarkandah (8.3 km) Rakhnah (8.3 km) Jar-e Deh-e Surkh (8.5 km)

Online Dating

Qishlaq-e Haji `Abdulhakim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qishlaq-e Haji `Abdulhakim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq-e Haji `Abdulhakim, Afghanistan