Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Qishlaq-e Bayshah

Map of Qishlaq-e Bayshah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Besa,Bēs̄a,Qeshlaq-e Bisheh,Qeshlāq-e Bīsheh,Qishlaq-e Bayshah,Qishlāq-e Bayshah,Qos Besa,Qos̄ Bēs̄a,قشلاق بیشه, Qishlāq-e Bayshah

Qishlaq-e Bayshah

Welcome to the Qishlaq-e Bayshah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq-e Bayshah. See Qishlaq-e Bayshah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq-e Bayshah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qishlaq-e Bayshah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:43
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Qishlaq-e Bayshah
Places near Qishlaq-e Bayshah

Online Dating

Qishlaq-e Bayshah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qishlaq-e Bayshah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq-e Bayshah, Afghanistan