-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Qishlaq-e Amir Muhammad

Map of Qishlaq-e Amir Muhammad Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qeshlaq-e Amir Mohammad,Qeshlāq-e Amīr Moḩammad,Qeslaqe Amir Mohd,Qes̄lāqe Amīṟ Mohḏ,Qishlaq-e Amir Muhammad,Qishlāq-e Amīr Muḩammad,قشلاق امیر محمد, Qishlāq-e Amīr Muḩammad

Qishlaq-e Amir Muhammad

Welcome to the Qishlaq-e Amir Muhammad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq-e Amīr Muḩammad. See Qishlaq-e Amir Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq-e Amīr Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2002-07-12.

Map of Qishlaq-e Amir Muhammad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.29493/65.17414
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:26
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Qishlaq-e Amir Muhammad
  •  
Places near Qishlaq-e Amir Muhammad

Online Dating

Qishlaq-e Amir Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qishlaq-e Amir Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq-e Amir Muhammad, Afghanistan