-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Qishlaq-e Akbar

Map of Qishlaq-e Akbar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kishlaki-Akbar,Qeshlaq-e Akbar,Qeshlāq-e Akbar,Qeslaqe Akbar,Qešlāqe Akbar,Qishlaq-e Akbar,Qishlāq-e Akbar,قشلاق اکبر, Qishlāq-e Akbar

Qishlaq-e Akbar

Welcome to the Qishlaq-e Akbar google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq-e Akbar. See Qishlaq-e Akbar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq-e Akbar area. This placemark was added 2005-10-28.

Map of Qishlaq-e Akbar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30104/64.24215
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:21
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Qishlaq-e Akbar
  •  
Places near Qishlaq-e Akbar
Qishlāq-e Akbar (0 km) Qishlāq-e Darah (1.2 km) Zamīn Darāz-e Bālā (2.8 km) Paysh Nāwah (2.9 km) Zāgh Khānah (3 km) Zamīndarāz-e Pā’īn (4.3 km) Tagāb Marghah (4.7 km) Tagāb Mazār (5.7 km) Nalbast (5.9 km) Marghah (5.9 km) Paltū (6.7 km) Dahān-e Sūrpān (7.6 km) Līj (7.7 km) Kham-e Qurbān (8 km) Razak (8 km) Sayyid Kushtah (8 km) Pushtah-ye Malminj (8.1 km) Sar-e Zow (8.1 km)

Online Dating

Qishlaq-e Akbar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qishlaq-e Akbar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq-e Akbar, Afghanistan