-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Qishlaq

Map of Koh-e Qishlaq Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kyshlak,Koh-e Qishlaq,Kohe Qeslaq,Kohe Qešlāq,Kuh-e Qeshlaq,Kōh-e Qishlāq,Kūh-e Qeshlāq,کوه قشلاق, Kōh-e Qishlāq

Koh-e Qishlaq

Welcome to the Koh-e Qishlaq google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Qishlāq. See Koh-e Qishlaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Qishlāq area. This placemark was added 2005-09-27.

Map of Koh-e Qishlaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.85532/64.4897
  • Altitude: 2947 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:02
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near Koh-e Qishlaq
  •  
Places near Koh-e Qishlaq
Nahrānī (2.3 km) Wujdak (3.7 km) A‘lá Ghōrī (3.7 km) A‘lá Ghōrī (4.7 km) Izhdā Khān (5 km) Safēdārak (6 km) Bayd-e Ghōrīān (9 km) Khamsa‘īd (9.6 km) Anjah (10 km) Sartaylah (10 km) Dahān-e Khāshak (10.9 km) Dahān-e Jowzak (11 km) Jar Ghalak (11.2 km) Zuhrān-e Qarah (11.5 km) Kilgū‘ī Bāyan (11.6 km) Salīm (12.2 km) Qishlāq-e Masjid (12.5 km) Dahān-e Baytūr (13.9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Qishlaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Qishlaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Qishlaq, Afghanistan