-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Qatlish

Map of Qatlish Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Katlish,Qatles,Qatlesh,Qatleš,Qatlish,قتلش, Qatlish

Qatlish

Welcome to the Qatlish google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qatlish. See Qatlish photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qatlish area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qatlish
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.65854/66.29507
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:32
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near Qatlish
  •  
Places near Qatlish

Online Dating

Qatlish Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qatlish, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qatlish, Afghanistan