Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Qash-e Mardaku

Map of Qash-e Mardaku Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kashi-Mardaku,Qase Mardaku,Qash-e Mardaku,Qāsh-e Mardaku,Qāsh-e Mardakū,Qāše Mardaku, Qāsh-e Mardakū

Qash-e Mardaku

Welcome to the Qash-e Mardaku google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qāsh-e Mardakū. See Qash-e Mardaku photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qāsh-e Mardakū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qash-e Mardaku
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:57
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Qash-e Mardaku
Places near Qash-e Mardaku

Online Dating

Qash-e Mardaku Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qash-e Mardaku, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qash-e Mardaku, Afghanistan