Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Qasim Bek

Map of Qasim Bek Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kasimbek,Qasem Beyg,Qasembek,Qasembeyk,Qasim Bek,Qāsem Beyg,Qāsembeyk,Qāsembēk,Qāsim Bēk,قاسم بېگ, Qāsim Bēk

Qasim Bek

Welcome to the Qasim Bek google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qāsim Bēk. See Qasim Bek photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qāsim Bēk area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qasim Bek
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:27
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Qasim Bek
Places near Qasim Bek

Online Dating

Qasim Bek Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qasim Bek, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qasim Bek, Afghanistan