-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Qasim `Ali

Map of Shaylah-ye Qasim `Ali Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kasimali,Sela-i-Qasem`ali,Shaylah-ye Qasim `Ali,Shaylah-ye Qāsim ‘Alī,Shelah-e Qasem `ali,Shēlah-e Qāsem ‘alī,Šēla-i-Qāsem‘ali,شیلۀ قاسم علی, Shaylah-ye Qāsim ‘Alī

Shaylah-ye Qasim `Ali

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Qasim `Ali google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Qāsim ‘Alī. See Shaylah-ye Qasim `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Qāsim ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Shaylah-ye Qasim `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.18732/64.71473
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:31
  • Sunrise: 07:15
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Qasim `Ali
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Qasim `Ali
Chashmah-ye Safēd (0.3 km) Chashmah-ye Safēd (1.2 km) Yōrt-e Naz̧ar (6.1 km) Dū Laīnah (7.4 km) Galah Bayd (7.9 km) Barkhūl (8.5 km) Jar-e Ramaẕān (9.3 km) Gird-Hōlang (10 km) Khushnow (10.3 km) Sar-e Ūshān (10.7 km) Sar-e Ōshān (10.7 km) Barkhūl (11 km) Qarwānah (11.6 km) Barkhōl (11.6 km) Gharhā-ye Tarbolāgh (11.8 km) Gardantūb (12.2 km) Barkhōl (12.2 km) Dahān-e Ghāl Mullā (12.4 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Qasim `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Qasim `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Qasim `Ali, Afghanistan