-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Qaryah-ye Taj Muhammad

Map of Qaryah-ye Taj Muhammad Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Q Tajmohd,Q Tājmoḩḏ,Qaryah-ye Taj Muhammad,Qaryah-ye Tāj Muḩammad,Qaryeh Tajmohammed,Qaryeh Tājmoḩammeḏ,Qaryeh-e Tajmohammad,Qaryeh-e Tājmoḩammad,Qaryeh-ye Taj Mohammad,Qaryeh-ye Tāj Moḩammad,Qaryeh-ye-Tajmohd,Qaryeh-ye-Tājmohd,Tadzhmukhammed,قریۀ تاج محمد, Qaryah-ye Tāj Muḩammad

Qaryah-ye Taj Muhammad

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Taj Muhammad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Tāj Muḩammad. See Qaryah-ye Taj Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Tāj Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2005-10-28.

Map of Qaryah-ye Taj Muhammad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.18764/64.07216
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:10
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Taj Muhammad
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Taj Muhammad

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Taj Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Taj Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Taj Muhammad, Afghanistan