-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Qaryah-ye Khwajah Siman

Map of Qaryah-ye Khwajah Siman Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i-Khwaja Seman,Qaryah-ye Khwajah Siman,Qaryah-ye Khwājah Siman,Qaryeh-ye Khvajeh Seman,Qaryeh-ye Khvājeh Seman,Qaṟya-i-Khwāja Seman,قریۀ خواجه سمن, Qaryah-ye Khwājah Siman

Qaryah-ye Khwajah Siman

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Khwajah Siman google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Khwājah Siman. See Qaryah-ye Khwajah Siman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Khwājah Siman area. This placemark was added 2003-09-17.

Map of Qaryah-ye Khwajah Siman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.92408/63.87224
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:32
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Khwajah Siman
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Khwajah Siman
Qaryah-ye Khwājah Siman (0 km) Jarah Gak (3.4 km) Qaryah-ye Ghafūr (3.8 km) Bulbulak (4.8 km) Qishlāq-e Gildān (5 km) Astarawā (5.6 km) Chahār Khānah (5.7 km) Dōshak (6 km) Dowshk (6.1 km) Sarā-ye ‘Abdol H̱amīd (6.2 km) Taymuryā (6.4 km) Dahān-e Dōshk (6.9 km) Jar-e Sang Khul (7.1 km) Rōghanī (7.5 km) Azdeh (7.9 km) Dahān-e Gildān (8 km) Awbarah (8.5 km) Dahān-e Astarawā (8.6 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Khwajah Siman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Khwajah Siman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Khwajah Siman, Afghanistan