Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Qaryah-ye Kishtwaj

Map of Qaryah-ye Kishtwaj Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i-Kestwaj,Qaryah-ye Kishtwaj,Qaryah-ye Kishtwāj,Qaryeh-ye Keshtwaj,Qaryeh-ye Keshtwāj,Qaṟya-i-Kes̄twāj,قریۀ کشتواج, Qaryah-ye Kishtwāj

Qaryah-ye Kishtwaj

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Kishtwaj google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Kishtwāj. See Qaryah-ye Kishtwaj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Kishtwāj area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qaryah-ye Kishtwaj
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:15
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Kishtwaj
Places near Qaryah-ye Kishtwaj

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Kishtwaj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qaryah-ye Kishtwaj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Kishtwaj, Afghanistan