-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Qaryah-ye Jamal

Map of Qaryah-ye Jamal Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i-Jamal,Qaryah-ye Jamal,Qaryah-ye Jamāl,Qaryeh-ye Jamal,Qaryeh-ye Jamāl,Qaṟya-i-Jamāl,قریۀ جمال, Qaryah-ye Jamāl

Qaryah-ye Jamal

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Jamal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Jamāl. See Qaryah-ye Jamal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Jamāl area. This placemark was added 1999-03-19.

Map of Qaryah-ye Jamal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.99971/65.47808
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:46
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Jamal
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Jamal
Qaryah-ye Jamāl (0 km) Saghāwah (0.8 km) Siyāh Chōb (1.2 km) Dahan-e Gird Bayd (3.5 km) Surkh Nāw (3.5 km) Gharghat (5.4 km) Ātōsang (6.3 km) Khōshāmad (6.8 km) Saybak (7.1 km) Bēlow (8 km) Khulushkī (8.8 km) Khanjar (9.3 km) Sar-e Maqşūd (10 km) Dēwār-e Yār Khān (10.5 km) Lukah-ye Surkh (10.7 km) Angūrak (10.9 km) Saybak (11 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Jamal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Jamal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Jamal, Afghanistan