-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Qaryah-ye Ghafur

Map of Qaryah-ye Ghafur Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i-Ghafur,Qaryah-ye Ghafur,Qaryah-ye Ghafūr,Qaryeh-ye Ghafur,Qaryeh-ye Ghafūr,Qaṟya-i-Ghafūṟ,قریۀ غفور, Qaryah-ye Ghafūr

Qaryah-ye Ghafur

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Ghafur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Ghafūr. See Qaryah-ye Ghafur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Ghafūr area. This placemark was added 2003-09-17.

Map of Qaryah-ye Ghafur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.91902/63.83126
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:51
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Ghafur
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Ghafur

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Ghafur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Ghafur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Ghafur, Afghanistan