-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Qaryah-ye Nalu

Map of Qaryah-ye Nalu Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i-Nalu,Qaryah-ye Nalu,Qaryah-ye Nālū,Qaryeh-ye Nalu,Qaryeh-ye Nālu,Qaṟya-i-Nālu,قریۀ نالو, Qaryah-ye Nālū

Qaryah-ye Nalu

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Nalu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Nālū. See Qaryah-ye Nalu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Nālū area. This placemark was added 2003-09-17.

Map of Qaryah-ye Nalu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.99139/63.98653
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:16
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Nalu
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Nalu

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Nalu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Nalu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Nalu, Afghanistan