-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Qarghaliq

Map of Shaylah-ye Qarghaliq Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kargalik,Sela-i-Qarghaleq,Shaylah-ye Qarghaliq,Shelah-e Qarghaleq,Shēlah-e Qarghaleq,Šēla-i-Qarghaleq,شيلۀ قرغلق,شیلۀ قرغلق, Shaylah-ye Qarghaliq

Shaylah-ye Qarghaliq

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Qarghaliq google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Qarghaliq. See Shaylah-ye Qarghaliq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Qarghaliq area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Shaylah-ye Qarghaliq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.35914/64.54608
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:26
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Qarghaliq
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Qarghaliq

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Qarghaliq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Qarghaliq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Qarghaliq, Afghanistan