-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Qarghah Naw

Map of Qarghah Naw Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karganau,Qargha Naw,Qarghah Naveh,Qarghah Naw,Qarghah Nāveh,Qarghah Nāw,Qargheh Naw-e,Qargheh Nāw-e,Qaṟgha Naw,قرغه ناو, Qarghah Nāw

Qarghah Naw

Welcome to the Qarghah Naw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qarghah Nāw. See Qarghah Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qarghah Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qarghah Naw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.11038/64.51429
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:44
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Qarghah Naw
  •  
Places near Qarghah Naw

Online Dating

Qarghah Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qarghah Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qarghah Naw, Afghanistan