-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Qarah Jangal

Map of Darah-ye Qarah Jangal Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Qarajangal,Darah-ye Qarah Jangal,Darreh-ye Qareh Jangal,Rod-e Qarah Jangal,Rode Qarajangal,Rud-e Qareh Jangal,Rōd-e Qarah Jangal,Rūd-e Qareh Jangal,درۀ قره جنگل,رود قره جنگل,رودٔ قره جنگل,Ḏaṟa-i-Qaṟajangal,Ṟōḏe Qaṟajangal, Darah-ye Qarah Jangal

Darah-ye Qarah Jangal

Welcome to the Darah-ye Qarah Jangal google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Qarah Jangal. See Darah-ye Qarah Jangal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Qarah Jangal area. This placemark was added 2004-06-02.

Map of Darah-ye Qarah Jangal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.5115/65.30626
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:40
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Qarah Jangal
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Qarah Jangal

Online Dating

Darah-ye Qarah Jangal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Qarah Jangal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Qarah Jangal, Afghanistan