-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Qar-e Day

Map of Qar-e Day Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qar-e Day,Qār-e Dāy,قاردای, Qār-e Dāy

Qar-e Day

Welcome to the Qar-e Day google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qār-e Dāy. See Qar-e Day photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qār-e Dāy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qar-e Day
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.17998/63.55786
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:47
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Qar-e Day
  •  
Places near Qar-e Day

Online Dating

Qar-e Day Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qar-e Day, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qar-e Day, Afghanistan