Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Ghundiha-ye Qarawah

Map of Ghundiha-ye Qarawah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghundiha-i-Qarawa,Ghundiha-ye Qarawah,Ghunḏihā-i-Qaṟāwa,Ghunḏihā-ye Qaṟāwah,Ghūnḏīhā-ye Qarāwah,غونډی های قراوه, Ghūnḏīhā-ye Qarāwah

Ghundiha-ye Qarawah

Welcome to the Ghundiha-ye Qarawah google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghūnḏīhā-ye Qarāwah. See Ghundiha-ye Qarawah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghūnḏīhā-ye Qarāwah area. This placemark was added 2002-07-02.

Map of Ghundiha-ye Qarawah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:03
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Ghundiha-ye Qarawah
Places near Ghundiha-ye Qarawah

Online Dating

Ghundiha-ye Qarawah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghundiha-ye Qarawah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghundiha-ye Qarawah, Afghanistan