-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Qandi Rizqa

Map of Qandi Rizqa Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qandi Rezqa,Qandi Rizqa,Qandī Rizqā,Qanḏi Rezqā,قندی رزقا, Qandī Rizqā

Qandi Rizqa

Welcome to the Qandi Rizqa google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qandī Rizqā. See Qandi Rizqa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qandī Rizqā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qandi Rizqa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.07826/63.53608
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:14
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Qandi Rizqa
  •  
Places near Qandi Rizqa

Online Dating

Qandi Rizqa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qandi Rizqa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qandi Rizqa, Afghanistan