-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → QambarzaI

Map of QambarzaI Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kambarzaj,Kambarzay,QambarzaI,Qambarzay,QambarzaĪ,Qanbarzay,Камбарзай,قمبرزی, QambarzaĪ

QambarzaI

Welcome to the QambarzaI google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is QambarzaĪ. See QambarzaI photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of QambarzaĪ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of QambarzaI
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.34458/65.02992
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:27
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near QambarzaI
  •  
Places near QambarzaI

Online Dating

QambarzaI Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

QambarzaI, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in QambarzaI, Afghanistan