Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Qal`ah-ye Tagab Ishlan

Map of Qal`ah-ye Tagab Ishlan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ishlan,Kala Ishlan,Qal'a-i-Tagab-eslan,Qal`ah-ye Tagab Ishlan,Qal`eh Ishlan,Qal`eh-ye Tagab Eshlan,Qala Ishlan,Qala Ishlān,Qal‘ah-ye Tagāb Ishlān,Qal‘eh Ishlān,Qal‘eh-ye Tagāb Eshlān,Qal’a-i-Tagāb-es̄lān,قلعۀ تگاب اشلان, Qal‘ah-ye Tagāb Ishlān

Qal`ah-ye Tagab Ishlan

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Tagab Ishlan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Tagāb Ishlān. See Qal`ah-ye Tagab Ishlan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Tagāb Ishlān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Tagab Ishlan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:36
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Tagab Ishlan
Places near Qal`ah-ye Tagab Ishlan

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Tagab Ishlan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qal`ah-ye Tagab Ishlan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Tagab Ishlan, Afghanistan