-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Qal`ah-ye Sadqadam

Map of Qal`ah-ye Sadqadam Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalayi-Sadkadam,Qal a-i-Sadqadam,Qal a-i-Şaḏqaḏam,Qal`ah-ye Sadqadam,Qal`eh-ye Sadqadam,Qal‘ah-ye Şadqadam,Qal‘eh-ye Şadqadam,قلعۀ صدقدم, Qal‘ah-ye Şadqadam

Qal`ah-ye Sadqadam

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Sadqadam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Şadqadam. See Qal`ah-ye Sadqadam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Şadqadam area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Sadqadam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.50011/66.33913
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:19
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Sadqadam
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Sadqadam
Qal‘ah-ye Şadqadam (0 km) Khōsh Now (0.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shakarkī (1.5 km) Now Yāghah (1.6 km) Siyāh Chashmah (2.3 km) Rāshak (2.5 km) Deh-e Paytow (2.5 km) Nāw-e Jalāl (2.9 km) Noyroba (3 km) Kōtah-ye Gilī (3 km) Sar-e Shakarkī (3.1 km) Manjū (3.9 km) Ṯakah Ghāl (4.5 km) Kanḏōgak (4.7 km) Saqāwah (4.9 km) Siyāh Sangak (4.9 km) Mushkī (4.9 km) Alowdād (5 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Sadqadam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Sadqadam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Sadqadam, Afghanistan