Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Qal`ah-ye Kham-e Bulaq

Map of Qal`ah-ye Kham-e Bulaq Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qal`a-i-Khame Bolagh,Qal`ah-ye Kham-e Bulaq,Qal`eh-ye Kham-e Bolagh,Qal‘a-i-Khame Bolāgh,Qal‘ah-ye Kham-e Būlāq,Qal‘eh-ye Kham-e Bolāgh,قلعۀ خم بولاق, Qal‘ah-ye Kham-e Būlāq

Qal`ah-ye Kham-e Bulaq

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Kham-e Bulaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Kham-e Būlāq. See Qal`ah-ye Kham-e Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Kham-e Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2003-09-16.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Kham-e Bulaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:12
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Kham-e Bulaq
Places near Qal`ah-ye Kham-e Bulaq

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Kham-e Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qal`ah-ye Kham-e Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Kham-e Bulaq, Afghanistan