-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kansi Sufla

Map of Kansi Sufla Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kala Kausi,Kala-i-Kausi,Kansi,Kansi Sofla,Kansi Sufla,Kansi Suflā,Kansi Sulfa,Kansī Soflá,Kānsi Sulfā,Kānsī,Kānsī Suflá,Qal`eh Kansi,Qal`eh-ye Kansi,Qala Kansi,Qala Kānsi,Qala Qausi,Qal‘eh Kānsī,Qal‘eh-ye Kānsī,کانسی سفلى, Kānsī Suflá

Kansi Sufla

Welcome to the Kansi Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kānsī Suflá. See Kansi Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kānsī Suflá area. This placemark was added 2002-07-02.

Map of Kansi Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.52806/65.25491
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:19
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Kansi Sufla
  •  
Places near Kansi Sufla

Online Dating

Kansi Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kansi Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kansi Sufla, Afghanistan