-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Qahari

Map of Shaylah-ye Qahari Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela Qahari,Sela-i-Qahari,Shaylah-ye Qahari,Shaylah-ye Qahārī,Shelah-ye Qahari,Shēlah-ye Qahārī,Sēla Qahāṟi,S̄ēla-i-Qahāṟi,شیلۀ قهاری, Shaylah-ye Qahārī

Shaylah-ye Qahari

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Qahari google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Qahārī. See Shaylah-ye Qahari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Qahārī area. This placemark was added 2002-07-12.

Map of Shaylah-ye Qahari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.18544/65.33466
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:23
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Qahari
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Qahari

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Qahari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Qahari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Qahari, Afghanistan