-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Qahar

Map of Qahar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qahar,Qahār,Qahāṟ,قهار, Qahār

Qahar

Welcome to the Qahar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qahār. See Qahar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qahār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qahar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.66172/65.34015
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:52
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Qahar
  •  
Places near Qahar

Online Dating

Qahar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qahar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qahar, Afghanistan