-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Qazi

Map of Qazi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Awlad-e Bay,Awlade Bay,Awlād-e Bāy,Awlāḏe Bāy,Qadzi,Qadzi Awlade Bay,Qazi,Qazi Awladah Bay,Qaḏẕi,Qaḏẕi Awlāḏe Bāy,Qaẕī,Qāẕī,Qāẕī Āwlādah Bāy,اولاد بای,قاضی اولاده بای,قضی, Qaẕī

Qazi

Welcome to the Qazi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaẕī. See Qazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaẕī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qazi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.61057/65.74194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:36
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near Qazi
  •  
Places near Qazi

Online Dating

Qazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qazi, Afghanistan