-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pyand Murdah-e Kalan

Map of Pyand Murdah-e Kalan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pyand Mordeh Khord,Pyand Murdah-e Kalan,Pyand Murdah-e Kalān,Pyandmurda Khurd,Pyandmurda-i-Kalan,Pyanḏmuṟḏa Khuṟḏ,Pyanḏmuṟḏa-i-Kalān,پیند مرده کلان, Pyand Murdah-e Kalān

Pyand Murdah-e Kalan

Welcome to the Pyand Murdah-e Kalan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pyand Murdah-e Kalān. See Pyand Murdah-e Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pyand Murdah-e Kalān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Pyand Murdah-e Kalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.63932/64.78629
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:11
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Pyand Murdah-e Kalan
  •  
Places near Pyand Murdah-e Kalan

Online Dating

Pyand Murdah-e Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pyand Murdah-e Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pyand Murdah-e Kalan, Afghanistan