Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pozah-ye Lich-e Sufla

Map of Pozah-ye Lich-e Sufla Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pozah-ye Lich-e Sufla,Puza-i-Lece Sufla,Puza-i-Lece Sulfa,Puzeh-ye Lech-e Sofla,Pōzah-ye Lich-e Suflá,Pūza-i-Lece Sulfā,Pūza-i-Leče Suflā,Pūzeh-ye Lech-e Soflá,پوزۀ لچ سفلى, Pōzah-ye Lich-e Suflá

Pozah-ye Lich-e Sufla

Welcome to the Pozah-ye Lich-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pōzah-ye Lich-e Suflá. See Pozah-ye Lich-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pōzah-ye Lich-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2002-07-02.

Map of Pozah-ye Lich-e Sufla
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:02
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Pozah-ye Lich-e Sufla
Places near Pozah-ye Lich-e Sufla

Online Dating

Pozah-ye Lich-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pozah-ye Lich-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pozah-ye Lich-e Sufla, Afghanistan