-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pozah-ye Lich-e `Ulya

Map of Pozah-ye Lich-e `Ulya Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pozah-ye Lich-e `Ulya,Puza-i-Lece `Ulya,Puzeh-ye Lech-e `Olya,Pōzah-ye Lich-e ‘Ulyā,Pūza-i-Lece ‘Ulyā,Pūzeh-ye Lech-e ‘Olyā,پوزۀ لچ علیا, Pōzah-ye Lich-e ‘Ulyā

Pozah-ye Lich-e `Ulya

Welcome to the Pozah-ye Lich-e `Ulya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pōzah-ye Lich-e ‘Ulyā. See Pozah-ye Lich-e `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pōzah-ye Lich-e ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2002-07-02.

Map of Pozah-ye Lich-e `Ulya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.53323/65.32883
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:38
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Pozah-ye Lich-e `Ulya
  •  
Places near Pozah-ye Lich-e `Ulya

Online Dating

Pozah-ye Lich-e `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pozah-ye Lich-e `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pozah-ye Lich-e `Ulya, Afghanistan