-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Pushtah-ye Bawah

Map of Koh-e Pushtah-ye Bawah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Pushtah-ye Bawah,Kohe Pusta-i-Bawa,Kohe Pus̄ta-i-Bāwa,Kuh-e Poshteh-ye Bawah,Kōh-e Pushtah-ye Bāwah,Kūh-e Poshteh-ye Bāwah,کوه پشتۀ باوه, Kōh-e Pushtah-ye Bāwah

Koh-e Pushtah-ye Bawah

Welcome to the Koh-e Pushtah-ye Bawah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Pushtah-ye Bāwah. See Koh-e Pushtah-ye Bawah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Pushtah-ye Bāwah area. This placemark was added 2002-09-16.

Map of Koh-e Pushtah-ye Bawah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.97822/65.97256
  • Altitude: 3399 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:18
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Koh-e Pushtah-ye Bawah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Pushtah-ye Bawah
Sandayz (10.6 km) Nāgdayz (11.9 km) Khōrāgird (12.5 km) Shākhilstān (12.8 km) Chārgān (13.2 km) Kōygashtah (13.2 km) Taysiyīn (14.9 km) Kūshk (15.7 km) Isparf (16 km) Darah-ye Chāt (16.6 km) Espaṟf (17.3 km) Takht (18.2 km) Pas-e Mīlak (20.9 km) Gandumkah (21.6 km) Rāghurūj (23.1 km) Gandāwak (23.6 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Pushtah-ye Bawah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Pushtah-ye Bawah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Pushtah-ye Bawah, Afghanistan