-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushmaghah

Map of Pushmaghah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshmaghah,Pushmaga,Pushmaghah,Pusmagha,Pušmagha,پشمغه, Pushmaghah

Pushmaghah

Welcome to the Pushmaghah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushmaghah. See Pushmaghah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushmaghah area. This placemark was added 2005-10-03.

Map of Pushmaghah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.4231/64.18797
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:14
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Pushmaghah
  •  
Places near Pushmaghah

Online Dating

Pushmaghah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushmaghah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushmaghah, Afghanistan