-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Pushkuran

Map of Shaylah-ye Pushkuran Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pushkuran,Sela-i-Puskoran,Shaylah-ye Pushkuran,Shaylah-ye Pushkurān,Shelah-e Pushkoran,Shelah-e Puskoran,Shēlah-e Pus̄koṟān,Shēlah-e Pūshkorān,Šēla-i-Puškorān,شيلۀ پوشكران,شیلۀ پشکران, Shaylah-ye Pushkurān

Shaylah-ye Pushkuran

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Pushkuran google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Pushkurān. See Shaylah-ye Pushkuran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Pushkurān area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Shaylah-ye Pushkuran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.45345/64.52952
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:44
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Pushkuran
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Pushkuran

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Pushkuran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Pushkuran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Pushkuran, Afghanistan