-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Push Koh

Map of Push Koh Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Pushkokh,Poshtkuh,Poshtkūh,Push Koh,Push Kōh,Puskoh,Puškoh,پش کوه, Push Kōh

Push Koh

Welcome to the Push Koh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Push Kōh. See Push Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Push Kōh area. This placemark was added 2005-09-27.

Map of Push Koh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.56447/64.16095
  • Altitude: 2878 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:21
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Push Koh
  •  
Places near Push Koh

Online Dating

Push Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Push Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Push Koh, Afghanistan