-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushwarah

Map of Pushwarah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pashwarah,Pushvara,Pushvareh,Pushwarah,Puswara,Pušwara,Pūshvāreh,Pūshwārah,pwshwarh,پشوره,پوشواره, Pushwarah

Pushwarah

Welcome to the Pushwarah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushwarah. See Pushwarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushwarah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Pushwarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.35082/64.56185
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:38
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Pushwarah
  •  
Places near Pushwarah

Online Dating

Pushwarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushwarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushwarah, Afghanistan