-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Puni

Map of Puni Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Puni,Pūnī,پونی, Puni

Puni

Welcome to the Puni google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Puni. See Puni photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Puni area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Puni
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.28839/64.38474
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:34
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Puni
  •  
Places near Puni

Online Dating

Puni Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Puni, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Puni, Afghanistan