-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Punbast

Map of Punbast Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bonbast,Punbast,پنبست, Punbast

Punbast

Welcome to the Punbast google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Punbast. See Punbast photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Punbast area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Punbast
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.48251/64.02984
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:49
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Punbast
  •  
Places near Punbast

Online Dating

Punbast Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Punbast, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Punbast, Afghanistan