-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pumbast-e Bala

Map of Pumbast-e Bala Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bombast-e Bala,Bombast-e Bālā,Pumbast-e Bala,Pumbast-e Bālā,Pumbaste Bala,Pumbaste Bālā,Pumbasti-Bala,پمبست بالا, Pumbast-e Bālā

Pumbast-e Bala

Welcome to the Pumbast-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pumbast-e Bālā. See Pumbast-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pumbast-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2005-09-27.

Map of Pumbast-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.52869/64.07277
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:19
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Pumbast-e Bala
  •  
Places near Pumbast-e Bala

Online Dating

Pumbast-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pumbast-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pumbast-e Bala, Afghanistan