-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pumbah Kar

Map of Pumbah Kar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Panbehkar,Panbehkār,Pumbah Kar,Pumbah Kār,Pumbakar,Pumbakāṟ,پمبه کار, Pumbah Kār

Pumbah Kar

Welcome to the Pumbah Kar google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pumbah Kār. See Pumbah Kar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pumbah Kār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Pumbah Kar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.70254/65.3414
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:59
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Pumbah Kar
  •  
Places near Pumbah Kar

Online Dating

Pumbah Kar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pumbah Kar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pumbah Kar, Afghanistan