-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pusht-e Tangi

Map of Pusht-e Tangi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Posht-e Tangi,Posht-e Tangī,Pusht-e Tangi,Pusht-e Tangī,Pushti-Tangi,Puste Tangi,Pušte Tangi,پشت تنگی, Pusht-e Tangī

Pusht-e Tangi

Welcome to the Pusht-e Tangi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pusht-e Tangī. See Pusht-e Tangi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pusht-e Tangī area. This placemark was added 2005-09-21.

Map of Pusht-e Tangi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.69726/64.92942
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:05
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Pusht-e Tangi
  •  
Places near Pusht-e Tangi

Online Dating

Pusht-e Tangi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pusht-e Tangi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pusht-e Tangi, Afghanistan