-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pusht-e Rija

Map of Pusht-e Rija Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mal'munik,Malmunik,Mal’munik,Mālmūnīk,Posht-e Reja,Posht-e Rejā,Pusht-e Malmunik,Pusht-e Mālmūnīk,Pusht-e Rija,Pusht-e Rijā,Pushti-Ridzha,Puste Reja,Pušte Rejā,پشت رجا,پشت مالمونیک, Pusht-e Rijā

Pusht-e Rija

Welcome to the Pusht-e Rija google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pusht-e Rijā. See Pusht-e Rija photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pusht-e Rijā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pusht-e Rija
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.4881/63.1644
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:17
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Pusht-e Rija
  •  
Places near Pusht-e Rija

Online Dating

Pusht-e Rija Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pusht-e Rija, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pusht-e Rija, Afghanistan