-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darreh-ye Posht-e Lowr

Map of Darreh-ye Posht-e Lowr Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darrahe Pustelor,Darreh-ye Posht-e Lowr,Ḏaṟṟahe Pus̄telōṟ, Darreh-ye Posht-e Lowr

Darreh-ye Posht-e Lowr

Welcome to the Darreh-ye Posht-e Lowr google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darreh-ye Posht-e Lowr. See Darreh-ye Posht-e Lowr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darreh-ye Posht-e Lowr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darreh-ye Posht-e Lowr
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.65/65.96667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:35
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Darreh-ye Posht-e Lowr
  •  
Places near Darreh-ye Posht-e Lowr

Online Dating

Darreh-ye Posht-e Lowr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darreh-ye Posht-e Lowr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darreh-ye Posht-e Lowr, Afghanistan