Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Lor

Map of Pushtah-ye Lor Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Posht-e Lowr,Pushtah-ye Lor,Pushtah-ye Lōr,Puste Lor,Pus̄te Lōṟ,پشته لور, Pushtah-ye Lōr

Pushtah-ye Lor

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Lor google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Lōr. See Pushtah-ye Lor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Lōr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Pushtah-ye Lor
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:30
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Lor
Places near Pushtah-ye Lor

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Lor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pushtah-ye Lor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Lor, Afghanistan