-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Mu'min

Map of Pushtah-ye Mu'min Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Mo'men,Poshteh-ye Mo’men,Pushtah-ye Mu'min,Pushtah-ye Mū’min,Pusta-i-Mu'men,Pus̄ta-i-Mu’men,پشتۀ مؤمن, Pushtah-ye Mū’min

Pushtah-ye Mu'min

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Mu'min google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Mū’min. See Pushtah-ye Mu'min photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Mū’min area. This placemark was added 2003-09-17.

Map of Pushtah-ye Mu'min
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.6472/63.8811
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:54
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Mu'min
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Mu'min
Pushtah-ye Mū’min (0 km) Mīr Khwājahhā (0.8 km) Ghōrīhā (1 km) Tagāb-e Khwājahhā-ye Sharqī (2.7 km) Manāk-e Pā’īn (3.2 km) Robāţ-e Nalm (3.4 km) Jarf (4.1 km) Tagāb-e Khwājahhā-ye Gharbī (4.2 km) Manāk-e Bālā (4.4 km) Tagāb-e Khvājehhā (4.5 km) Tītān (5.1 km) Deh-e Qāẕī (5.6 km) Sāghar (6 km) Deh-e Tājuddīn (6 km) Kushk (6.3 km) Kin‘ān (6.7 km) Darah-ye Shaqz (7.1 km) Jārtī-ye Sharqī (8.8 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Mu'min Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Mu'min, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Mu'min, Afghanistan