-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pulow Surkh

Map of Pulow Surkh Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Polaw Sorkh,Polawsurkh,Polawsuṟkh,Pulow Surkh,پلو سرخ, Pulow Surkh

Pulow Surkh

Welcome to the Pulow Surkh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pulow Surkh. See Pulow Surkh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pulow Surkh area. This placemark was added 2002-07-02.

Map of Pulow Surkh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.73879/65.0326
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:36
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Pulow Surkh
  •  
Places near Pulow Surkh

Online Dating

Pulow Surkh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pulow Surkh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pulow Surkh, Afghanistan