-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Paytaw-e Sangrayzah

Map of Paytaw-e Sangrayzah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Petavi-Sangreza,Paytaw-e Sangrayzah,Paytāw-e Sangrayzah,Petaw-e Sangrizeh,Petawe Sangreza,Pitav-e Sangrizeh,Pētāw-e Sangrīzeh,Pētāwe Sangṟēza,Pītāv-e Sangrīzeh,پیتاو سنگریزه, Paytāw-e Sangrayzah

Paytaw-e Sangrayzah

Welcome to the Paytaw-e Sangrayzah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paytāw-e Sangrayzah. See Paytaw-e Sangrayzah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paytāw-e Sangrayzah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Paytaw-e Sangrayzah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.37817/64.5603
  • Altitude: 2683 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:44
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Paytaw-e Sangrayzah
  •  
Places near Paytaw-e Sangrayzah

Online Dating

Paytaw-e Sangrayzah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Paytaw-e Sangrayzah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paytaw-e Sangrayzah, Afghanistan